Updated 10/31/18

Questions: contact Hannah at hThis email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

BEGINNER NOVICE        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Hours Points
Katherine Label Rock Hard Safe Am 0 13
Ashley Stout Avant Garde Jr 4 2
Susan Gehris Watch me Am 8 11
Susan Gehris Steddy Eddy AM 8 10
Coree Reuter-McNamara Another Concerto Am 8 9
Chloe Abbajay Mia Bellissima Jr 8 6
         
NOVICE        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Points
Cynthia Sansone Pippin IV Open 0 35
Ashley Stout Avant Garde Jr 4 23
Susan Gehris Steddy Eddy Am 8 6
Yvette seger Finders Keepers Am 0 4
Holly Covey Tully Cross Hamish Open 8 5
Hannah Schofield Fastidious Am 8 12
Hannah Schofield Fastidious YH 8 12
James moore Marnie Open 0 0
James moore DeAngelo Open 0 8
Cindi Moravec Holloway Am 8 17
         
TRAINING        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Points
Elyse Eisenberg Arthur Am 0 13
Samantha Erwin Conquistadora Am 8 28
Delaney O'neil An Irish Blessing Jr 8 31
Austin Skeens Rocmaster Jr 8 17
Mardi Herman Go Gilda Open 8 6
Julia Korey Street Cruise Am 0 22
Holly Covey Tully Cross Hamish Am 8 11
Heidi Robertson Redshift Open 8 10
Catherine Futterman She's my temple Open 0 16
Tiffany Wandy Andromeda Am 8 11
Tiffany Wandy CV Outlaw Am 8 8
         
PRELIM        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Points
J Potts Island Fever Am 8 19
J Potts Wapiti Byrd Am 8 20
Joy Caughron Asteroid B-612 Am 8 0
Austin Skeens Rocmaster Jr 8 10
Tiffany Wandy Doctor James Am 8 20
Tiffany Wandy Andromeda Am 8 5
Tiffany Wandy CV Outlaw Am 8 14
         
INTERMEDIATE        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Points
Tayler Stewart Ideal Contini Jr 8 67
Ryan Keefe Flintstar Jr 8 108
Tiffany Wandy Doctor James Am 8 8
         
ADVANCED        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Points
Tayler Stewart Ideal Contini YR 8 24
BEGINNER NOVICE        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Hours Points
Katherine Label Rock Hard Safe Am 0 13
Ashley Stout Avant Garde Jr 4 2
Susan Gehris Watch me Am 8 11
Susan Gehris Steddy Eddy AM 8 10
Coree Reuter-McNamara Another Concerto Am 8 9
Chloe Abbajay Mia Bellissima Jr 8 6
         
NOVICE        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Points
Cynthia Sansone Pippin IV Open 0 35
Ashley Stout Avant Garde Jr 4 23
Susan Gehris Steddy Eddy Am 8 6
Yvette seger Finders Keepers Am 0 4
Holly Covey Tully Cross Hamish Open 8 5
Hannah Schofield Fastidious Am 8 12
Hannah Schofield Fastidious YH 8 12
James moore Marnie Open 0 0
James moore DeAngelo Open 0 8
Cindi Moravec Holloway Am 8 17
         
TRAINING        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Points
Elyse Eisenberg Arthur Am 0 13
Samantha Erwin Conquistadora Am 8 28
Delaney O'neil An Irish Blessing Jr 8 31
Austin Skeens Rocmaster Jr 8 17
Mardi Herman Go Gilda Open 8 6
Julia Korey Street Cruise Am 0 22
Holly Covey Tully Cross Hamish Am 8 11
Heidi Robertson Redshift Open 8 10
Catherine Futterman She's my temple Open 0 16
Tiffany Wandy Andromeda Am 8 11
Tiffany Wandy CV Outlaw Am 8 8
         
PRELIM        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Points
J Potts Island Fever Am 8 19
J Potts Wapiti Byrd Am 8 20
Joy Caughron Asteroid B-612 Am 8 0
Austin Skeens Rocmaster Jr 8 10
Tiffany Wandy Doctor James Am 8 20
Tiffany Wandy Andromeda Am 8 5
Tiffany Wandy CV Outlaw Am 8 14
         
INTERMEDIATE        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Points
Tayler Stewart Ideal Contini Jr 8 67
Ryan Keefe Flintstar Jr 8 108
Tiffany Wandy Doctor James Am 8 8
         
ADVANCED        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Points
Tayler Stewart Ideal Contini YR 8 24

Featured Image

Maggie Proffitt

Maggie Proffitt

Log In/Out